Sabrina Noel Bradford
Last updated: Oct 16, 2025

Sabrina N. Bradford

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1366906026

Sabrina N. Bradford BSW

Addiction Counselor

She is located at 6333 East Skelly Drive in Tulsa, OK 74135. Can help patients with the following: Abuse of Prescription Drugs, Benzodiazepine Addiction, Mental Illness, Relapse Prevention Planning, Relationship Issues, Substance Use Disorder. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1366906026. Appointment can be made via the phone number (844) 458-2100.

Conditions treated

Sabrina Noel Bradford, being an addiction counselor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Sabrina N. Bradford.

  • Abuse of Prescription Drugs
  • Addiction Detox
  • Alcoholism
  • Anger Management
  • Anxiety
  • Benzodiazepine Addiction
  • Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders
  • Cocaine Addiction
  • Depression
  • Drug Overdose
  • Gambling Addiction
  • Grief
  • Guilt and Shame
  • Isolation
  • Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
  • Mental Illness
  • Meth Addiction
  • Online Therapy
  • Opioid Addiction
  • Painkiller Addiction
  • Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
  • Relapse Prevention Planning
  • Relationship Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Self-Harming
  • Sexual Addiction
  • Stress
  • Substance Use Disorder
  • Trauma

Looking for more Addiction Counselors?

Out of the 31 addiction counselors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Melanie D. Anderegg-Norman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Carol Ann Gottlieb
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
David James Farthing
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Rosanne Mcdaniel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Sharon Adams Mcdaniel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Ronda Lynee Weaver
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Louis Anderson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6301 East 41st Street Tulsa, 74135, OK
De Nesha Do'Nai Bell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3916 East 31st Street Tulsa, 74135, OK
Dustin E. Bailey
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6333 East Skelly Drive Tulsa, 74135, OK
Richard K. Turnham
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1831 East 71st Street Tulsa, 74136, OK

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Sabrina Noel Bradford?

Sabrina Noel Bradford's office is located at 6333 East Skelly Drive in Tulsa, OK 74135.

Does Sabrina Noel Bradford accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Sabrina Noel Bradford accepts insurance.

What conditions does Sabrina Noel Bradford treat?

Sabrina Noel Bradford provides treatment for Abuse of Prescription Drugs, Benzodiazepine Addiction, Mental Illness, Relapse Prevention Planning, Relationship Issues, Substance Use Disorder. For the full list see this list.